Home   |   Register Now   |   Search   |   Services & Pricing   |   Login   |   Samples
List of few Project(s)/Tenders(s) related to Communications / Telecommunications.
Project Detail More Information
Name : TV Network O&M More...
Description : Operation and Maintenance of TV Network
Updated : January 16, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Central Communications System O&M More...
Description : Operation and Maintenance of Central Communications System
Updated : January 15, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Contact Center More...
Description : Procurement of Contact Center
Updated : January 12, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Cable Communications Facilitiies Infrastructure More...
Description : Infrastructure of Cable Communications Facilities and Residential Complex Desalination Plants.
Updated : January 11, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Fibre Optic Network O&M More...
Description : Operation and Maintenance of Fibre Optic Network
Updated : January 9, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Messaging Project O&M More...
Description : Operate and Maintenance of Messaging Project
Updated : January 8, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Data Gateway Project Improvement & Development More...
Description : Improving and Developing of Data Gateway Project
Updated : January 8, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Governmental Messaging System More...
Description : Provision of Governmental Messaging System
Updated : January 5, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Standalone Media Converter More...
Description : Supply of Standalone Media Converter
Updated : January 5, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Hidden Antennas More...
Description : Supply and Installation of Hidden Antennas on Security Cars
Updated : January 5, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Advisory Studies & Design Services More...
Description : Provision of Advisory Studies and Design Services for Communications Systems
Updated : January 3, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Network Cable Roll More...
Description : Supply of Network Cable Roll Cat6a STP 6
Updated : January 3, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 3 Meters More...
Description : Supply of Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Micron 3 Meters, Support 10g Speed
Updated : January 3, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Network Cables Head More...
Description : Supply of Network Cables Head
Updated : January 3, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 3 Meters More...
Description : Supply of Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC Multi Mode Duplex 50/125 Micron OM3
Updated : January 3, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 10 Meters More...
Description : Supply of Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-LC Multi Mode Duplex 50/125 Micron Om3 10 Meters, Support 10g Speed
Updated : January 3, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 10 Meters More...
Description : Supply of Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Micron
Updated : January 3, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Unified Gateways & Applications More...
Description : Provision of Unified Gateways and Applications for Mobile Devices
Updated : January 3, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable More...
Description : Supply of Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Cable 24 Core Armored - 450 Meter
Updated : January 3, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : Network Cable Roll More...
Description : Supply of Network Cable Roll Cat6 UTP 6
Updated : January 3, 2017
Status : New Tender

Name : News Services More...
Description : Procure of News Services
Updated : December 28, 2016
Status : New Tender

Name : Data Technology Geospatial System Creation More...
Description : Creation of Data Technology Geospatial System
Updated : December 28, 2016
Status : New Tender

Name : Sound System Rehabilitation More...
Description : Rehabilitation of Sound System in Sport Studio.
Updated : December 28, 2016
Status : New Tender

Name : Whether Forecast Operation & Production More...
Description : Operation and Production of Whether Forecast.
Updated : December 26, 2016
Status : New Tender

Name : Radio Studio Maintenance More...
Description : Maintenance of Radio Studio.
Updated : December 26, 2016
Status : New Tender

Name : Data Transfer Services More...
Description : Transfer of Data Unit by Pacs System and Connect External Buildings, Provision of Computer Systems for X-Rays, and Developing Hospital System
Updated : December 25, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Optical Fiber Cable Maintenance More...
Description : Maintenance of Optical Fiber Cable
Updated : December 25, 2016
Status : New Tender

Name : Video Conference Systems More...
Description : Supply of Video Conference Systems
Updated : December 22, 2016
Status : New Tender

Name : Evacuation Zone Development More...
Description : Developing of Evacuation Zone
Updated : December 19, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Systems, Programs & Networks Operation More...
Description : Operation of Systems, Programs and Networks
Updated : December 19, 2016
Status : New Tender

Name : Telecom Network Maintenance More...
Description : Maintenance of Telecom Network
Updated : December 18, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Exchange Maintenance, Repair & Operation More...
Description : Maintenance, Repair and Operation of Exchange on Quraish Street Main Building
Updated : December 18, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Visual Communication System More...
Description : Supply of Visual Communication System
Updated : December 18, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Telecom Towers Maintenance More...
Description : Maintenance of Telecom Towers
Updated : December 18, 2016
Status : New Tender

Name : Backup Server More...
Description : Supply of a backup server for Cisco CUCM IP telephony system
Updated : December 12, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Wireless Communication Service More...
Description : Provision of wireless limited communication service
Updated : December 8, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Radio Communication System More...
Description : Supply of radio communication system
Updated : December 8, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Telecommunication Towers Construction More...
Description : Construction of telecommunication towers
Updated : December 6, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Telecom System More...
Description : Provision of security telecom system
Updated : December 6, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Voice & Image System More...
Description : Provision of voice and image system
Updated : November 30, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Default Studio More...
Description : Supply, Install and Deliver Default Studio
Updated : November 28, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Microwave Systems - Aseer Region - Stage 1 More...
Description : Supply, install and operate microwave systems
Updated : November 28, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Technical Support Services More...
Description : Operation, Maintenance and Provision of Technical Support for National Digital Archive of Radio and TV
Updated : November 28, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Microwave Systems - Najran Region - Stage 1 More...
Description : Supply, install and operate microwave systems
Updated : November 28, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Wireless Telecom Stations - Al Jouf Region (Stage 1) More...
Description : Supply, installation and operation of wireless telecom stations
Updated : November 23, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Space Communication Maintenance More...
Description : Maintenance of Space Communication (VSATM4)
Updated : November 23, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : P&C Educational Facilities Works More...
Description : Provision of potable water supply, sewage, storm water drainage system, power and lighting, telecommunication, CCTV, audio/visual system, HVAC, fire detection and fire protection system, including site works such as demolition, site preparation, earthworks, infrastructure and landscaping.
Updated : November 21, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : SMSs Services More...
Description : Provision of SMSs services
Updated : November 20, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Copper Phone Cables Network Replacement More...
Description : Replacement and Updating of Copper Phone Cables Network
Updated : November 9, 2016
Status : Completed Tender

Name : Simulators and Labs More...
Description : Procure and Install Simulators and Labs of Training on Telecom Systems
Updated : November 9, 2016
Status : Completed Tender


To view more Project/Tender, please use the Search facility.

Get all the latest information on projects and tenders in the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, Subscribe Now.

The Annual Membership fee is US$ 750 only.
Click here to sign up and Expand Your Business.


  Terms of Use   |   Recommend this Site   |   Affiliate   |   Exhibitions   |   Partners Links   |   Contact Us